Saisonstatistik 20/21

  • Statistiken des Kaders der Saison 20/21

    Nr.NameSpieleToreVorlagenEingewechseltAusgewechseltGelbe KartenGelb-Rote KartenRote karten
    1Daniel Batz380100100
    3Marin Sverko251011500
    5Steven Zellner280001100
    6Rasim Bulic
    60030100
    7Nicklas Shipnoski
    33159218500
    8Manuel Zeitz
    343021501
    9José Pierre Vunguidica101071001
    11Markus Mendler
    3142229100
    13Maurice Deville
    2452167000
    14Boné Uaferro211064610
    16Anthony Barylla
    321402100
    17Fanol Perdedaj26019
    5600
    18Sebastian Bösel110070000
    19Kianz Froese2914225300
    20J.Günther-Schmidt1763510110
    21Bjarne Thoelke20011000
    22Timm Golley2637617500
    23Mario Müller2602410300
    24Sebastian Jacob3010838200
    25Tobias Jänicke3649221500
    27Jayson Breitenbach2412106200
    28Minos Gouras26731014300
    29Jannick Theißen00000000
    30Lukas Schleimer1301030000
    33Luca Kerber190123200
    36Ramon Castellucci00000000